Sojourner 5K Run/Walk

Hamilton, OH

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Bilstein ( 113 )
Charles Acolatse
Aldo Albieri
Anthony Albieri
Eric Albieri
Thalita Albieri
Cynthia Appiah
GP Armstrong
Rachel Arnold
Zach Arnold
Janette Ayala
JAIME AYERS
Rosalia Basa
James Bax
Bradley Beckham
Emmanuel Blay-Morkeh
Raymond Boateng
Heather Brooks
Bill Bryant
Cathy Bryant
Daniel Burroughs
Jared Bush
Anthony Calderon
Jessica Calderon
Juan Calderon
Juan Miguel Calderon Jr
Chelsea Carle
Gloria Carrillo
Rebecca Carrillo De Leon
LaChande Dunn
Teresa Durham
JASON ENGELMAN
Achim Feetzki
FISHER FISHER
MADDIE FISHER
TRACY FISHER
BECCA FLANNERY
CHRIS FLANNERY
MADELYN FLANNERY
STEPHANIE FLANNERY
Ana Flores
Nina Flores
Ryan Flores
ERIC FRANZ
Thiago Frazatti
Joey Gadd
Maria Garcia
Geoffry Garrett
Paul Gore
Buck Green
Tyler Green
Brian Hayes
Larissa Hayes
Scarlett Hayes
Tonnie Heard
Jason Heinen
Chris Hewitt
TARYN HEWITT
Brian Hollander
Mildred Hood
DUANE HOWARD
Joe Hurd
Paige Johnson
Clayton Kantner
Ben Kibler
Kathleen Kibler
James Kines
Christian Kirchen
TAMMY MCDANIEL
Kelly Merrick
Hiram Metcalf
Teresa Metcalf
Valeria Naymark
Lisa Noonar
Mercy Obeng
Moses Oru
Dawn Owens
Carolyn Parker
David  Parker
Stacey Parker
Tim Parker
Patricia Porras
Joseph Praschak
William Ramirez
Tanja Robinson
Edward Ruehl
Mxine Ruehl
Lynne Ruehl-Buescher
Jorge Sanchez
Escarlen Santana
Dion Schierloh
ANNIE SCHMAHL
FABIAN SCHMAHL
JENNIFER SCHMAHL
RYAN SOUTH
Donna Steinmetz
Donna Steinmetz
Donna Steinmetz
CONNIE SYROPOULOS
JOHN THOMPSON
Kyle Thompson
MAGGIE THOMPSON
Javier Trejo
JOSHUA TRIMBOLI
Kelly Vereker
Andrew Wentzel
Brandon Williams
Brandon Williams
Christopher Williams
Nathan Williams
Natilee Williams
Tabetha Williams
Mildred Wong
THOMAS ZIMMERMAN
Bilsten ( 2 )
SAM FISHER
Shawn Martin
BTP PROJECT ( 2 )
TINA LAKES
CASEY THOMPSON
County ( 32 )
JANE BEHARI
Mike Brannigan
Holly Burns
Michelle Collins
Jake Collius
Lisa Cooke
Echole Daniel
Kenneth Daniel
Angela Elder
Jimmie Ferguson
Lisa Keist
Lisa Leverette
Dan McBride
Renee McBride
Rachael Mullins
Heidi Neace
Angie New
Rebecca Palmer
Mita Patel
Sanjay Patel
August Scheid
Christi Scheid
Caleb Schoolcraft
Kristi Schoolcraft
Kelly Sowder
Margaret Stevison
Jeri Ward
Evan Wright
Russ Wright
Kathryn Yang
Luke Yang
Paul Yang
Lifespan ( 3 )
KEVIN JOHNSTON
KIM NOBLE
ALLISON TIMMERMAN
TEAM TATUM ( 7 )
JAN EZERSKI
NALONI MILLER
JULINDA MOBLEY
BILLY NUGENT
JAMMIE PARSLEY
HEATHER SCOTT
MACIE TATUM

When & Where

Jun 9, 2018

Saturday

8:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Hamilton, OH

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Facebook and/or Twitter accounts.